LIPIEC 2017
02 11:23:23 Wenchang 101 CZ-5 Shjian-18
__________________________________________________________________________________________
05/06~23:37-00:35 KSC 39A Falcon 9 Intelsat 35e
14 06:36 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2-1A/Fregat-M Kanopus-W-IK No. 2, TechnoSat, MKA-N x 2,
Corvus-BC-1, 2, MKA Majak, Flying Laptop,
Ecuador-UTE-JuZGU, Iskra-MAI-85, NORSAT-1, 2,
WNISAT-1R, CICERO-1, 2, 3, NanoACE,
Flock-2k x 48, Lemur-2 x 8
15 ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M-1, 3M-2
24-31 ??:?? Bajkonur 81/24 Proton-M/Briz-M Błagowiest
28 15:41 Bajkonur 1/5 Sojuz-FG Sojuz MS-05
SIERPIEŃ 2017
01-07 ??:?? Sriharikota ? PSLV-XL IRNSS-1H
02 01:58 Kourou 1 Vega VENUS, SHALOM,SAMSON-1,-2,-3
03 13:02-13:42 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/401 TDRS-M
10 17:07 KSC 39A Falcon 9R Dragon-12
11 05:00-14:00 Tanegashima Y1 H-2A (204) Michibiki-3 (QZS-3)
14 07:01-11:00 Vandenberg 3E Atlas-5/541 NRO L-42 (Trumpet F/O F-2)
2P ??:?? Onenui 1 Electron ?
16 ??:?? Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2D Zangheng-1, Fengmaniu-1, Shaonian Xing,
NuSat-4, NuSat-5, GomX-4A, GomX-4B, ?, ?
24 18:50 Vandenberg 4E Falcon 9R FORMOSAT-5
26 03:15-07:15 Canaveral 46 Minotaur-4/Orion-38 ORS-5
28 ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon-9R OTV-5 (X-37B)
28-31 ??:?? Bajkonur 81/24 Proton-M/Briz-M Amazonas-5
31 ??:?? Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/421 NRO L-52 (SDS-4 F-2)
31 ??:?? Kourou 3 Ariane-5ECA Intelsat 37e, BSat-4a
WRZESIEŃ 2017
12 21:17 Bajkonur 1/5 Sojuz-FG Sojuz MS-06
12 ??:?? Wallops 0A Antares-230 Cygnus-8
15 ??:?? Jiuquan CZ-11 Xiaoxiang-2, Tianyi-2, 3, 4, 5
21 09:47:03-09:48:06 Vandenberg 2W Delta-2 (7920-10C) JPPS, MiRaTA, Buccaneer RMM, EagleSat, CP 7,
Fox 1B, MakerSat 0
21 ??:?? Plesieck 133/3 Rokot/Briz-KM Sentinel-5P
25-30 ??:?? Bajkonur 200/39 Proton-M/Briz-M AsiaSat-9
?? ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon 9R SES-11
?? ??:?? Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Iridium-NEXT (21-30)
?? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon 9R SES-16
?? ??:?? Sriharikota GSLV Mk 2 GSat-6A
?? ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/G2 Zhongxing-6C
?? ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou 3M-3, 3M-4
?? ??:?? Taiyuan 9 CZ-4B Gaofen-5
?? ??:?? Taiyuan 9 CZ-4C Fengyun-3D,Head-1