__________________________________________________________________________________________
PAŹDZIERNIK 2017
06 08:03-08:56 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/421 NRO L-52 (SDS-4 F-2)
07 22:53-00:53 KSC 39A Falcon-9R SES-11
09 ~04:10 Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2D VRSS-2 (Antonio José de Sucre)
09 12:37 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Iridium-NEXT 21-30
09 22:00 Tanegashima Y/1 H-2A (202) Michibiki-4 (QZS-4)
12 09:32:06 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Progress MS-07, Iskra 5
13 09:27 Plesieck 133/3 Rokot/Briz-KM Sentinel-5P
17 21:37 Vandenberg 576E Minotaur- XL (3210) Skysat 8-13, COPPER 2, CPOD A, CPOD B,
MinXSS 2, RANGE A, RANGE B
20 ??:?? Onenui 1 Electron (Still Testing), Flock-w 1, 2, Lemur-2 x1, x2
25 ??:?? Plesieck 43/? Sojuz-2.1? ?
30 19:34-21:58 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Koreasat-5A
LISTOPAD 2017
08 01:42:30 Kourou Z Vega MN35-13 (Morocco EO Sat 1)
10 09:47:03-09:48:05 Vandenberg 2W Delta-2 7920-10C JPSS-1, MiRaTA, Buccaneer RMM, EagleSat,
CP 7, Fox 1B (RadFxSat), MakerSat 0
10 ??:?? Wallops 0A Antares-230 Cygnus-8
12 ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M1, 3M2
15 ??:?? Taiyuan 9 CZ-4C Fengyun-3D, Head-1
28 ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Dragon-13
28 ??:?? Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Meteor-M No.2, Baumaniec-2,Scout,SEAM,
AISSat-3, CubeBel-1, Telesat LEO HTS-1,
Flock-2 x ?, Lemur-2 x ?, Lemur-3 x ?
30 ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Hispasat-1F
3D ??:?? Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Iridium-NEXT 31-40
?? 21:00-21:35 Kagoshima M Epsilon ASNARO-2
?? ??:?? CZ-11 Jiquan Jilin x 2, Xiaoxiang-2/5 (Tianyi-2, 3, 4, 5),
Quantutong-1, Kepler
GRUDZIEŃ 2017
07 ??:?? Bajkonur 45/1 Zenit-3SLBF/Fregat-SB AngoSat
08 ??:?? Kwajalein L-1011/Pegasus-XL ICON
12 18:30 Kourou 3 Ariane-5ES Galileo-FOC 15-18
13 ??:?? Vandenberg 6 Delta-4M+(5,2) NRO L-47 (Topaz-5)
17 07:21 Bajkonur 1/5 Sojuz-FG Sojuz MS-07
22 ??:?? Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1a/Fregat Kanopus-W No.3, No.4
3D ??:?? Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Paz
?? ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M3, 3M4
?? ??:?? Sriharikota PSLV Cartosat-2ER, ? x ?
?? ??:?? Tanegashima Y/1 H-2A GCOM-C
?? ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon Heavy Demo