PAŹDZIERNIK 2017
09 04:13:14 Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2D VRSS-2 (Antonio José de Sucre)
09 12:37:01 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Iridium-NEXT 21-30
09 22:01:37 Tanegashima Y/1 H-2A (202) Michibiki-4 (QZS-4)
11 22:53 KSC 39A Falcon-9R SES-11
13 09:27:44 Plesieck 133/3 Rokot/Briz-KM Sentinel-5P
14 08:46:52 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Progress MS-07
15 07:28 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/421 NRO L-52 (SDS-4 F-2)
__________________________________________________________________________________________
30 19:34-21:58 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Koreasat-5A
31 21:37 Vandenberg 576E Minotaur-XL (3210) Skysat 8-13, Flock-3m 1-4
LISTOPAD 2017
03 ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M1, 3M2
08 01:42:30 Kourou Z Vega MN35-13 (Morocco EO Sat 1)
10 09:47:03-09:48:05 Vandenberg 2W Delta-2 7920-10C JPSS-1, MiRaTA, Buccaneer RMM, EagleSat,
CP 7, Fox 1B (RadFxSat), MakerSat 0
11 12:37-12:42 Wallops 0A Antares-230 Cygnus-8
15 ??:?? Taiyuan 9 CZ-4C Fengyun-3D, Head-1
16 ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon-9R Zuma
18 ??:?? Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1w/Wołga ?
21 ??:?? Taiyuan 16 CZ-6 Jilin 1-04, 05, 06
28 ??:?? Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Meteor-M No.2, Baumaniec-2,Scout,SEAM,
AISSat-3, CubeBel-1, Telesat LEO HTS-1,
Flock-2 x ?, Lemur-2 x ?, Lemur-3 x ?
?? ??:?? CZ-11 Jiuquan Jilin x 2, Xiaoxiang-2/5 (Tianyi-2, 3, 4, 5),
Quantutong-1, Kepler
?? ??:?? CZ-6 ? Haiyang-3A
?? ??:?? CZ-2D Jiuquan ?
GRUDZIEŃ 2017
04 19:52 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Dragon-13
07 ??:?? Bajkonur 45/1 Zenit-3SLBF/Fregat-SB AngoSat
08 ??:?? Kwajalein L-1011/Pegasus-XL ICON
12 18:30 Kourou 3 Ariane-5ES Galileo-FOC 15-18
13 ??:?? Vandenberg 6 Delta-4M+(5,2) NRO L-47 (Topaz-5)
17 07:21 Bajkonur 1/5 Sojuz-FG Sojuz MS-07
2P ??:?? Sriharikota PSLV Cartosat-2ER, ? x ?
22 ??:?? Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1a/Fregat Kanopus-W No.3, No.4
23 01:26 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Iridium-NEXT 31-40
?? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Hispasat-1F
?? ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M3, 3M4
?? ??:?? Tanegashima Y/1 H-2A GCOM-C
?? ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon Heavy Demo
?? ??:?? Onenui 1 Electron Flock-w 1, 2, Lemur-2 x1, x2