PAŹDZIERNIK 2022
01 07:01 Vandenberg 2W Firefly Alpha Firefly Capsule, FOSSASAT-1B, GENESIS-L,
GENESIS-N, Qubik-1, Qubik-2, Serenity,
TechEdSat-15
04 21:36:00 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/531 SES-20, SES-21
05 16:00:57 KSC 39B Falcon-9R Dragon Crew-5
05 23:10:30 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 52
07 13:10:29 Defu/M. Żółte CZ-11H Weili Kongjian-1 S5, S6
07 17:09:21 Onenui 1A Electron/Curie GAzelle [OTB 3/Argos-4]
08 23:05:00 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Galaxy 33, Galaxy 34
08 23:43 Jiuquan 43/94 CZ-2D Kuafu [ASO-S]
10 02:52:33 Plesieck 43/3 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Kosmos 2559 [Głonass-K No. 6]
12 00:50:43 Kagoshima M Epsilon/CPLS RAISE-3, MITSUBA, WASEDA-SAT-ZERO, QPS-SAR 3,
QPS-SAR 4, MAGNARO, KOSEN-2, FSI-SAT
12 15:00:00 Bajkonur 81/24 Proton-M/DM-03 Angosat-2
12 22:53 Taiyuan 9 CZ-2C Huanjing-2 05
14 19:12 Xichang 3 CZ-2D Yaogan-36 02A, B, C
15 05:22 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Hotbird 13F
14 19:55:15 Plesieck 35/1 Angara-1.2/AM Kosmos 2560 [EO MKA-3]
20 14:54:40 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
21 19:20:15 Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1w/Wołga Kosmos 2561, 2562 [EO MKA-1, 2]
22 18:37:40 Sriharikota S GSLV Mk 3 OneWeb x 36
22 19:57:09 Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Goniec-M 33, 34, 35, Skif-D
26 00:20:09 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Progress MS-21
28 01:14:10 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 53
29 01:01 Jiuquan CZ-2D Shiyan-20C
31 07:37:23 Wenchang 101 CZ-5B Mengtian
LISTOPAD 2022
01 13:41 KSC 39A Falcon Heavy USA-339, ULDPE-2, TETRA-1
02 06:47:48 Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Kosmos 2563 [Kupoł-6]
03 05:22 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Hotbird-13G
04 17:27-14 Onenui-1B Electron/Curie MATS
05 11:50 Xichang 2 CZ-3B/G3 Zhongxing-19
07 10:32:42 Wallops 0A Antares-230+ Cygnus NG-18
10 09:49:00 Vandenberg 3E Atlas-5/401 JPSS-2, LOFTID
11 22:52 Taiyuan 9A CZ-6A Yunhai-3
12 02:03:12 Wenchang 201 CZ-7 Tianzhou-5
12 16:06 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9 Galaxy-31, Galaxy-32
15 01:38 Jiuquan 43/94 CZ-4C Yaogan-34 Group-03
16 06:20 Jiuquan 43/95 Gushengxing-1 Jilin-1 Gaofen-03D08, 03D51, 03D52, 03D53,
03D54
16 06:47:44 KSC 39B SLS Block 1/iCPS Artemis I [Orion], ArgoMoon, BioSentinel, CuSP
EQUULEUS, LunaH-Map, Lunar IceCube, LunIR,
NEA Scout, OMOTENASHI, Team Miles
23 02:57 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9 Eutelsat-10B
26 06:26 Sriharikota FLP PSLV-XL EOS-06, BhutanSat, Anand, Thybolt 1,
Thybolt 2, Astrocast 0301, 0302, 0303, 0304
26 18:20:43 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Dragon-26
27 12:23 Xichang 2 CZ-2D Yaogan-36 03 A, B, C
28 15:13:50 Plesieck 43/3 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Kosmos 2564 [Uragan-M]
29 15:08:17 Jiuquan 43/91 CZ-2F Shenzhou-15
30 21:10 Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1b Kosmos 2565 [Lotos-S1]
GRUDZIEŃ 2022
07 01:15 Jiuquan KZ-11 Xingyun Jiaotong VDES Shiyan
__________________________________________________________________________________________
08 22:27 KSC 39A Falcon-9R OneWeb x 40
0? ~08:00 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R HAKUTO-R, Rashid, Lunar Flashlight
0? 22:00-01:30 Kodiak 3C RS1 VariSat-1A [OmniTeq 1], 1B
09 23:00-01:00 Wallops 0C Electron/Curie Hawk-6a, 6B, 6C
09 ??:?? Defu/M. Żółte Jielong-3 Jilin-1 Gaofen-03D47, 03D48, 03D49, 03D50,
Jilin-1 Pingtai-01A01, CAS-5A, CAS-5B,
Huoju-1, ??
0? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
11 07:20 Xichang 4 CZ-11 Shenjian2013
13 20:30 Kourou 3 Ariane-5ECA+ MTG-I1, Galaxy 35, Galaxy 36
13 ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R O3b mPower 1, O3b mPower 2
14 00:00 Newquay 12/40 B-737/LauncherOne AMBER, Prometheus 2A, CIRCE, CIRCE 2,
DOVER, ForgeStar-0, AMAN, STORK-6
15 ??:?? Jiuquan 43/96 Zhuque-2 Liangzi Weina, Guidao Daqimidu,
Dianci Shuangxing A, B, 7 x ?
15 11:46:40 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R SWOT
1? 15:00 Canaveral/KSC Falcon-9R [Transporter-6]
1? ??:?? Starbase OLP-A Super Heavy Starship
21 01:47 Kourou E Vega-C Pleiades Neo 5, Pleiades Neo 6, ?
29 06:58 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R EROS C3-1
30 06:00 Xichang CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3 MEO-25, 26