STYCZEŃ 2018
08 01:00 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R USA-280 (Zuma)
09 03:24:33 Taiyuan 9 CZ-2D GaoJing-3, 4
11 23:18 Xichang 2 CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M3, 3M4
12 03:59 Sriharikota F PSLV-XL Cartosat-2F, Telesat Phase-1 LEO, POC-1,
PICSAT, CANYVAL-X, CNUSAIL-1, KAUSAT-5,
SIGMA, STEP CUBE LAB, CBNT-2, Flock-3P’ x 4,
LEMUR x 4, DemoSat-2, Micromas-2, Tyvak-61C,
SpaceBEE x 4, Fox-1D, Corvus BC3, Arkyd-6,
CICERO-7, Microsat, INS-1C
12 22:11 Vandenberg 6 Delta-4M+ (5,2) USA-281 (NRO L-47, Topaz-5)
13 07:10 Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2D LKW-3
__________________________________________________________________________________________
17 21:06:11-21:30:13 Kagoshima M Epsilon 2 ASNARO
19 00:52-01:32 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/401 SBIRS-GEO-4
19 ??:?? Jiuquan CZ-11 Dequing-1 (Jilin 1-07), Jilin 1-08, Huaian,
Xiaoxiang-2/5 (Tianyi-2, 3, 4, 5), Kepler,
Quantutong-1
20 01:30-05:30 Onenui 1 Electron Flock x 2, Lemur-2 x1, x2
25 22:20-23:05 Kourou 3 Ariane-5ECA Al Yah 3, SES-14
25 ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon Heavy Tesla Roadster
29 ??:?? Xichang 3 CZ-2C Yaogan-30-04 x 3
30 21:23-23:37 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R SES-16
31 03:30 Kagoshima K SSS-520 TRICOM-1R
?? ??:?? Sriharikota S GSLV Mk 2 GSat-6A
?? ??:?? Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat-M Kosmos (Głonass-M)
LUTY 2018
01 02:07:18 Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1a/Fregat Kanopus-W No.3, 4, Auriga,S-Net-1, 2, 3, 4
02 ??:?? Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2D Zangheng-1, Fengmaniu-1, Shaonian Xing,
NuSat-4, NuSat-5, GomX-4A, GomX-4B, ? x ?
10 14:22 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Paz, MicroSat 2a, MicroSat 2b
11 08:58 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Progress MS-08
15 ??:?? Xichang 2 CZ-3B/YZ-1 Beidou-3M5, 3M6
1? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9 Hispasat-1F
20 ??:?? Jiuquan ? Taurus-1
25 ??:?? Kagoshima Y/1 H-2A IGS Optical-6
28 15:28 Kwajalein L-1011/Pegasus-XL ICON
28 ??:?? Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1w Kosmos (EMKA)
?? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R SES-12
?? ??:?? Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9 Iridium-NEXT x 10
MARZEC 2018
01 ??:?? Kourou ELS Sojuz ST-B O3b FM-13, 14, 15, 16
01 22:02-00:02 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/541 GOES-S
13 ??:?? KSC 39A Falcon-9R Dragon-14
15 ??:?? Bajkonur 1/5 Sojuz-FG Sojuz MS-08
15 ??:?? Xichang CZ-3B/G2 APStar-6C
16 ??:?? Kourou 3 Ariane-5ECA DNS-1, Hylas-4
22 ??:?? Bajkonur 81/24 Proton-M/Briz-M Kosmos (Błagowiest-2)
?? ??:?? Jiuquan 43/603 CZ-2C/SMA PRSS-1
?? ??:?? Sriharikota S GSLV Mk 2 Chandrayaan-2
?? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Bangabandhu-1