STYCZEŃ 2022
06 21:49:10 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 49
13 15:25:39 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Alba Cluster 3 (Delfi-PQ, EASAT-2,
GRIZU-263a, Hades, Sattla-2A,
Sattla-2B, UNICORN 1, UNICORN 2A,
UNICORN 2D), Alba Cluster 4 (MDQUBESAT-1,
PION-BR1, UNICORN-2E, UNICORN-2TA1),
BRO-5, Challenger, DEWA-SAT 1, ETV-A1,
FOSSASAT-2E1, FOSSASAT-2E2, FOSSASAT-2E3,
FOSSASAT-2E4, FOSSASAT-2E5, FOSSASAT-2E6,
Gossamer Piccolomini, HYPSO-1, ICEYE (x2),
ION-SCV 004 Elysian Eleonora [LabSat,
STORK-1, STORK-2, SW1FT, VZLUSAT-2],
IRIS-A, Kepler-16, Kepler-17, Kepler-18,
Kepler-19, LEMUR-2, LEMUR-2 DJIRANG,
LEMUR-2 MIRIWARI, LAIKA, MDASat-1a,
MDASat-1b, MDASat-1c, NuX-1, Ororatech,
PILOT-1, SANOSAT-1, Sherpa FX3, Sicz 2-30,
SuperDove (x44), Tevel-1, Tevel-2, Tevel-3,
Tevel-4, Tevel-5, Tevel-6, Tevel-7, Tevel-8,
UMBRA-02, WISESAT-2, ELaNa 40: TechEdSat-15,
cubesat
13 22:51:39 Mojave 12/30 B-747/LauncherOne PAN A, PAN-B, TechEdSat-13, GEARRS-3,
STORK-3, SteamSat-2, ADLER 1
17 02:35 Taiyuan 9 CZ-2D Shiyan-13
19 02:02:40 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 49
21 19:00:00 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/511 GSSAP 5, GSSAP 6
25 23:44 Jiuquan 43/94 CZ-4C Ludi Tance-1 01A
31 23:11:14 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R CSG-2
LUTY 2022
02 20:27:26 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R [NRO L-87]
03 18:13:20 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 49
05 07:00:00 Plesieck 43/? Sojuz-2.1a/Fregat Kosmos 2553 [Neitron]
10 18:09:37 Kourou ELS Sojuz-STB/Fregat-MT OneWeb x 34
10 20:00 Canaveral 46 Rocket v3.3 BAMA-1, INCA, QubeSat, R5-S1
14 00:29 Sriharikota PSLV-XL RISAT-1A, INSPIREsat-1, INS-2TD
15 04:25:40 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Progress MS-19
19 17:40:07 Wallops 0A Antares-230+ Cygnus NG-17
21 14:44:20 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
25 17:12:10 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 50
26 23:44 Jiuquan 43/94 CZ-4C Ludi Tance-1 01B
2? ??:?? Semnan Zoljanah ? ?
27 03:06 Wenchang 201 CZ-8/720H Hainan-1 01, Hainan-1 02, Wenchang-1 01,
Wenchang-1 02, Taijing-3 01, Taijing-4 01,
Xidian-1, Jilin-1 Mofeng-02A 01, Chaohu-1,
Jilin-1 Gaofen-03D 10 do 18, Tianqi 19,
Chuangxing Leishen, Dayun, Qimingxing-1
28 20:37:25 Onenui 1B Electron/Curie StriX-beta
MARZEC 2022
01 21:38 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/541 GOES-T
03 14:25:00 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
05 06:01 Xichang 3 CZ-2C Yinhe Hangtian-2 01-05,
Xuanming Xingyuan
08 05:06 Shahroud Qased Noor-2
09 13:45:10 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 48
__________________________________________________________________________________________
15 16:22-16:51 Kodiak 3B Rocket v3.3 OreSat0, ?, ?
17 07:08 Jiuquan 43/95 CZ-4B Haiyang 2E
18 15:55:19 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Sojuz MS-21
19 01:30 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 48
25-30 02:00-06:00 Jiuquan CZ-2C/YZ-1S Yaogan 32-03
29 ??:?? Sriharikota PSLV TDS-01
30 18:36 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Crew Dragon Axiom-1
?? ??:?? Plesieck 43/? Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat-M Kosmos [Uragan-M]
?? ??:?? Wostocznyj 1S Sojuz-2.1a/Fregat Kondor-FKA 1
?? ??:?? Jiuquan 43/95 Gushenxing-1 Taijing-1 01, Taijing-1 02
?? ??:?? Onenui 1A Electron/Curie BlackSky Gen-2 18, 19
?? ??:?? Taiyuan CZ-6A ?
?? ??:?? Jiuquan Lijian-1 Zhuhai-1 x 6
?? ??:?? Sriharikota S PSLV EOS-06, BhutanSat, Anand
?? ??:?? Mojave B-747/LauncherOne ? x ?
?? ??:?? Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R O3bmPower 1, 2, 3
?? ??:?? Jiuquan 43/95 Zhuque-2 ?
?? ??:?? Sohae Unha-3 Kwangmyongsong-5