LIPIEC 2022
01 22:15:00 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/541 USSF-12 (WFOV), USSF-12 Ring
02 06:53:00 Mojave 12/30 B-747/LauncherOne Lonestar-1, 2, RECURVE, SLINGSHOT 1,
NACHOS 2, MISR B, CTIM-FD, GPX 2
07 09:18:06 Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat Kosmos 2557 [Głonass-K]
07 13:11:10 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 53
11 01:38:40 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
12 16:30 Xichang 2 CZ-3B/G2 Tianlian-2 03
13 06:30 Onenui 1A Electron/Curie NRO L-162 [RASR-3]
13 11:13:17 Kourou ELV Vega-C LARES-2, ABCS, GreenCube, ALPHA,
Trisat-R, MTCube 2, CELESTA
15 00:44:22 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Dragon-25
15 22:57:16 Taiyuan 9 CZ-2C Siwei Gaojing-1 03, 04
17 14:20:00 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 53
22 17:39:40 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
24 06:22:22 Wenchang 101 CZ-5B Wentian
24 13:38:20 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 53
27 04:00 Jiuquan 43/130 Lijian-1 SATech-01, Guidao Daqimidu Tance Shiyan,
Diguidao Liangzi Mishifenfa Shiyan, Dianci
zuzhuang Shiyan A, B, Huawan-Nanyue Kexue
29 13:28 Xichang 3 CZ-2D Yaogan-35-03 A, B, C
SIERPIEŃ 2022
01 20:25:48 Plesieck 43/4 Sojuz-2.1w/Wołga Kosmos 2558 [Niwelir 3]
04 03:08 Taiyuan 9 CZ-4B Goumang, Minhang Shaonian, HEAD-2G
04 05:00 Onenui 1B Electron/Curie NRO L-199 [RASR-4]
04 10:29:00 Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/421 SBIRS-GEO 5
04 16:02 Jiuquan 43/91 CZ-2F/T CSSHQ [F2]
04 23:08:48 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Danuri [KPLO]
07 03:48:00 Sriharikota F SSLV EOS-02 [Microsat-2A], AzaadiSAT
09 03:11 Jiuquan 43/95 Gushengxing-1 Taijing-1-01, 02, Donghai-1
09 05:52:38 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1b/Fregat-M Chaijam [Iransat], CubeSX-HSE-2, Monitor-1,
UTMN, CYCLOPS, Siren, KAI-1, Kuzbass-300,
Skoltech-B1, B2, Polytech Universe-1, 2,
Vizard, Geoskan-Edelweis, MIET-AIS, ISOI,
ReshUCube
10 02:14:40 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 52
10 04:50 Taiyuan 16 CZ-6 Gaofen-03D x 10, Yunyao-1 x 6
12 21:40:20 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
19 17:37 Xichang 3 CZ-2D Yaogan-35-04 A, B, C
19 19:21:20 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 53
23 02:36 Xichang KZ-1A Chuanxing-16A, B
24 03:01 Taiyuan 9 CZ-2D Beijing-3B
28 03:41:20 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
31 05:40:10 Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Starlink x 46
WRZESIEŃ 2022
02 23:44 Jiuquan 43/94 CZ-4C Yaogan-33 02
05 00:09:40 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 51, Varuna-TMD
06 02:25 Jiuquan KZ-1A Weili Kongjian-1 S3, S4
07 21:45 Kourou 3 Ariane-5ECA+ Eutelsat Konnect VHTS
11 01:20:00 KSC 39A Falcon-9R Starlink x 34, BlueWalker 3
13 13:18:47 Wenchang 201 CZ-7A Zhongxing-1E
15 20:38 Onenui 1B Electron/Curie StriX-1
__________________________________________________________________________________________
18 00:43 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
19 17:56 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
21 13:54:50 Bajkonur 31/6 Sojuz-2.1a Sojuz MS-22
24 21:53 Vandenberg 6 Delta-4H NRO L-91 (KH-11 F-19)
26 22:38 Canaveral 40 Falcon-9R Starlink x 54
27 15:37-16:47 KSC 39B SLS Block 1/iCPS Artemis I [Orion], ArgoMoon, BioSentinel, CuSP
EQUULEUS, LunaH-Map, Lunar IceCube, LunIR,
NEA Scout, OMOTENASHI, Team Miles
29 ??:?? Vandenberg 2W Firefly Alpha Firefly Capsule, FOSSASAT-1B, GENESIS-L,
GENESIS-N, Qubik-1, Qubik-2, Serenity,
TechEdSat-15
29 ??:?? Vandenberg 4E Falcon-9R Transport Layer Tranche-0 A-Class x 7,
Transport Layer Tranche-0 B-Class
30 ??:?? Canaveral 41 Atlas-5/531 SES-20, SES-21
?? ??:?? Mojave 12/30 B-747/LauncherOne STP-S28B x 3, ELaNa-46 x ?
?? ??:?? Canaveral 16 Terran-1 #GLHF
?? ??:?? Jiuquan 43/95 Zhuque-2 Liangzi Weina, Guidao Daqimidu,
Dianci Shuangxing A, B, ? x 7